Cuban Theater Digital Archive

Miami Senior High School

Also known as: Miami Senior High; Auditorium Miami High

Notes:

The theater at Miami Senior High School was the center of cultural life in Dade county until the Miami-Dade County Auditorium was built.

Productions: +





blog comments powered by Disqus